Saltar al contenido principal
Image 1 / 29

house

For sale of house in Soto del Real, Comunidad de Madrid-NOROESTE

Soto del Real

598.000 €

1840 €/m²

for sale

7 Habitaciones
3 Baños
325 m²
house

Descripción

House in Comunidad de Madrid-NOROESTE, with 414 m² built, 325 m² living area, 980 m² plot sq.meters, 7 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 garage/s, to be reformed, outward, 1 terraces, 36 m² of terrace, kitchen furnished, storage room, 1975, garden, communal swimming pool, 2 floors, heating individual, heating energy gasoil, air conditioner split, hot water individual, water energy gasoil, accepts animals, floor parquet, ibi fee: 502€

Ubicación

Soto del Real, Comunidad de Madrid-NOROESTE