Saltar al contenido principal
Image 1 / 7

apartment

For sale of flat in Madrid, Salamanca Castellana Velázquez

Salamanca Castellana Velázquez

2.900.000 €

11.885 €/m²

for sale

4 Habitaciones
2 Baños
244 m²
apartment

Descripción

Flat in Salamanca Castellana Velázquez, with 244 m² built, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, to be reformed, outward, floor 2, 4 cupboards, kitchen independent, elevator, orientation west, doorman, 7 floors, heating central, heating energy gasoil, hot water centralized, water energy gasoil, floor parquet

Ubicación

Calle Velázquez, 34 7ª planta, 28001 Madrid