Saltar al contenido principal
Image 1 / 36

apartment

Flat for sale in Madrid (Justicia)

Justicia

1.390.000 €

9653 €/m²

for sale

3 Habitaciones
3 Baños
144 m²
apartment

Descripción

Flat for sale in Madrid, with 144 m², 3 rooms and 3 bathrooms and Air conditioning.

Ubicación

Goya 57, 6 izda., 28001 Madrid